All-Time Statistics (U.S. Open Cup)

NameYearsMPMSMin.GASSOGYCRCFWFC
Bolu Akinyode2018-195545001410062
Brandon Allen20183216810320036
Kharlton Belmar20192110010310011
Bradley Bourgeois2018-193327000000031
C.J. Cochran20182218000000000
Justin Davis2018-195539000101034
Liam Doyle2018-196657001412057
Ramone Howell2018-19202900110000
Josh Hughes20182218000001014
Tucker Hume2018-193219720920041
Ryan James20183227000000031
Ismaila Jome20183216500201003
Derrick Jones20192213200001024
Kosuke Kimura2018-192112500000021
Darnell King2019119000110000
Matt LaGrassa2018-196440210710054
Cameron Lancaster2019119010220000
Ropapa Mensah2018-1962249221350041
Lebo Moloto2018-194439000820042
Matt Pickens2018-192218000000000
Michael Reed2018-193224200110041
Daniel Rios2019116800220010
Robin Shroot20182218012630040
Connor Sparrow20192221000001001
Ken Tribbett20191112000210050
Taylor Washington2018-195333400100036
Alan Winn2018-194325212210033
London Woodberry20184330511320024

Goalkeeping

NameYearsMPMSMin.ShotsSavesGAGAAW-L-TCS
C.J. Cochran2018221803210.502-0-01
Matt Pickens2018-19221802221.001-1-01
Connor Sparrow20192221021731.291-0-10