All-Time Statistics (Playoffs)

NameYearsMPMSMin.GASSOGYCRCFWFC
Bolu Akinyode2018-193329000000024
Brandon Allen2018104600310012
Kharlton Belmar20191080000000
Bradley Bourgeois2018-191112010110000
Justin Davis2018-193330001102053
Liam Doyle2018-191112000000002
Ramone Howell2018-19101000000000
Tucker Hume2018-19117400200010
Ismaila Jome2018102200000010
Derrick Jones2019203710210001
Kosuke Kimura2018-19219900000000
Darnell King20192218000001001
Matt LaGrassa2018-193330001401016
Forrest Lasso20192218000100011
Ropapa Mensah2018-193115900730010
Lebo Moloto2018-192214810110001
Jimmy Ockford20192218000112013
Matt Pickens2018-193330000000000
Daniel Rios20192218010640033
Kris Tyrpak2018101501000011
Taylor Washington2018-193325701001001
Alan Winn2018-193327600730024

Goalkeeping

NameYearsMPMSMin.ShotsSavesGAGAAW-L-TCS
Matt Pickens2018-193330020930.901-1-10