All-Time Statistics (League)

NameYearsMPMSMin.GASSOGYCRCFWFC
Bolu Akinyode2018-196148449221246605870
Brandon Allen201821111113821814101814
Kharlton Belmar201932201811322616201920
Bradley Bourgeois2018-193934304622237701735
C.J. Cochran20183327000000001
Michael Cox20185326410740045
Justin Davis2018-1954494458151551003545
Liam Doyle2018-194746408713144501940
Jordan Dunstan201810100000000
David Edgar20185220000101005
Ramone Howell2018101700000000
Tucker Hume2018-1933171496803719102729
Ryan James201816111011003100117
Ismaila Jome20181811875021250198
Derrick Jones201994428003000107
Kosuke Kimura2018-19474437811331203818
Darnell King2019211916760140501324
Matt LaGrassa2018-19625447705358201204792
Cameron Lancaster2019187730512414001210
Forrest Lasso201912121055129401912
Ropapa Mensah2018-19582928231189543604561
Lebo Moloto2018-1959534551121599441007359
Jimmy Ockford2019141412422012620320
Matt Pickens2018-195656504001001641
Michael Reed2018-1951484107263010404656
Daniel Rios2019312924682028238505044
Robin Shroot20186321200311065
Connor Sparrow20199981000000010
Ken Tribbett20192522203642175202429
Kris Tyrpak20185118600620011
Vinnie Vermeer20193211000101024
Taylor Washington2018-195947425423157502942
Alan Winn2018-1952322965745027306532
London Woodberry201819111090001121415

Goalkeeping

NameYearsMPMSMin.ShotsSavesGAGAAW-L-TCS
C.J. Cochran20183327011631.001-2-01
Matt Pickens2018-1956565040188152440.7927-10-1628
Connor Sparrow2019998103020101.113-3-32