All-Time Statistics (All Competitions)

NameYearsMPMSMin.GASSOGYCRCFWFC
Bolu Akinyode2018-196956523222287606676
Brandon Allen201825131327922417102222
Kharlton Belmar201935211919422917202021
Bradley Bourgeois2018-194338343632248802236
C.J. Cochran20185545000000001
Michael Cox20185326410740045
Justin Davis2018-1962575148161751304352
Liam Doyle2018-195453477714185702449
Jordan Dunstan201810100000000
David Edgar20185220000101005
Ramone Howell2018-19405600110000
Josh Hughes20182218000001014
Tucker Hume2018-19372017671004821103230
Ryan James201819131271003100148
Ismaila Jome20182213106202145111011
Derrick Jones20191365971051101212
Kosuke Kimura2018-19514640051331204019
Darnell King2019242219460151601325
Matt LaGrassa2018-197161547264692113053102
Cameron Lancaster2019198820612616001210
Forrest Lasso20191414123512104011013
Ropapa Mensah2018-1967323231131011551605061
Lebo Moloto2018-19655950891315108471007762
Jimmy Ockford2019161614222013740423
Matt Pickens2018-1961615520010010101
Michael Reed2018-1954504349263111405057
Daniel Rios2019343227162129044505447
Robin Shroot201885392129410105
Ken Tribbett20192623215642196202929
Kris Tyrpak20186120101620035
Vinnie Vermeer20193211000101024
Taylor Washington2018-196753484524167603249
Connor Sparrow20191111102000001011
Alan Winn2018-1959383493865931307039
London Woodberry201823141395114321619

Goalkeeping

NameYearsMPMSMin.ShotsSavesGAGAAW-L-TCS
C.J. Cochran20185545014840.803-2-02
Matt Pickens2018-1961615520212163490.8029-12-1729
Connor Sparrow2019111110205127131.154-3-42