2019 U.S. Open Cup

RESULTS

DateRoundOpponentLocationScoreNSC Scorers
05.142South Georgia Tormenta 2Dean A. Hayes StadiumW, 3-2Mensah, Winn, Lancaster
05.293Charleston BatteryDean A. Hayes StadiumT, 1-1 (0-3 pens)Belmar


STATISTICS

#NameMPMSMin.GASSOGYCRCFWFC
2Justin Davis1112000101024
3Ropapa Mensah2113411420031
4Derrick Jones2213200001024
5Liam Doyle2221000001035
6Ken Tribbett1112000210050
7Ramone Howell10800110000
9Cameron Lancaster119010220000
10Lebo Moloto2221000310011
11Kharlton Belmar2110010310011
12Tucker Hume102200100001
14Daniel Rios116800220010
17Michael Reed106200110020
19Alan Winn2217212210031
20Matt LaGrassa2113600100032
21Darnell King119000110000
22Bradley Bourgeois119000000000
23Taylor Washington2112600000013
24Connor Sparrow2221000001001
27Kosuke Kimura1112000000020
30Bolu Akinyode119001000020

Goalkeeping

#NameMPMSMin.ShotsSavesGAGAAW-L-TSO
24Connor Sparrow2221021731.291-0-10