2019 All Competition Statistics

#NameMPMSMin.GASSOGYCRCFWFC
2Justin Davis2924226006114501930
3Ropapa Mensah33151576745123102529
4Derrick Jones1365971051101212
5Liam Doyle171715150151301120
6Ken Tribbett2623215642196202929
7Vinnie Vermeer3211000101024
9Cameron Lancaster198820612616001210
10Lebo Moloto353226976104619703033
11Kharlton Belmar35211919422917202021
12Tucker Hume14435310840057
14Daniel Rios343227162129044505447
15Jimmy Ockford161614222013740423
17Michael Reed211815650193202124
18Matt Pickens2727243000000060
19Alan Winn29161544432313103117
20Matt LaGrassa33302705232610502951
21Darnell King242219460151601325
22Bradley Bourgeois17141297115350915
23Taylor Washington312422701485201316
24Connor Sparrow1111102000001011
27Kosuke Kimura21191631101100178
30Bolu Akinyode332623881293202830
33Forrest Lasso1414123512104011013
Ramone Howell10800110000

Goalkeeping

#NameMPMSMin.ShotsSavesGAGAAW-L-TCS
18Matt Pickens272724308668180.6417-4-414
24Connor Sparrow111110205127131.154-3-42