2018 All Competition Statistics

#NameMPMSMin.GASSOGYCRCFWFC
2Justin Davis333328881061802422
3Ropapa Mensah34171655666428502533
4Ramone Howell304800000000
5Liam Doyle3736326213134401329
6Josh Hughes2218000001014
7Ryan James19131271003100148
8Robin Shroot85392129410105
10Lebo Moloto30272392756228304729
11Ismaila Jome2213106202145111011
12Tucker Hume23161414904017102723
14Jordan Dunstan10100000000
17Michael Reed3332278425228202933
18Matt Pickens3434309001001041
19Alan Winn30221949433618203922
20Matt LaGrassa38312767414311802451
21C.J. Cochran5545000000001
22Bradley Bourgeois2624213921195301321
23Taylor Washington362925751082401933
26Kris Tyrpak6120101620035
27Kosuke Kimura302723740320202311
28London Woodberry23141395114321619
30Bolu Akinyode3630284410194403846
32Brandon Allen25131327922417102222
Michael Cox5326410740045
David Edgar5220000101005

Goalkeeping

#NameMPMSMin.ShotsSavesGAGAAW-L-TCS
18Matt Pickens3434309012695310.9012-8-1315
21C.J. Cochran5545014840.803-2-02